Kowloon Tong Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

363 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong
Kowloon Tong Sunderland Estate | 1 Hei Fook Road (detached house), Whole block

Gross Area: 2,885 ft² @23,570
Saleable Area: 2,822 ft² @24,096
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 2,885 ft² @23,570
Saleable Area: 2,822 ft² @24,096
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 3,256 ft² @19,963
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$65 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Ho Man Tin/Kings Park/Kowloon Tong/Yau Yat Tsuen | Full Floor

Gross Area: 7,803 ft² @30,757
Saleable Area: 4,991 ft² @48,087
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$240 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Mountain view
Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,363 ft² @18,342
Saleable Area: 1,047 ft² @23,878
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Good view
VR
Kowloon Tong One Mayfair | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,140 ft² @21,028
Saleable Area: 1,662 ft² @27,076
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @31,369
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$33 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Terrace
Kowloon Tong Parc Inverness | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 3

Saleable Area: 1,514 ft² @19,815
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @14,510
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @19,681
United Properties
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong The Bloomsville | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @16,230
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kowloon Tong Meridian Hill | Unit D, Mid Floor, Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,099 ft² @10,481
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @13,631
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
VR
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Properties
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @15,212
Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @16,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Garden view
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Ava Court | Unit D, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @9,167
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @11,828
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11