Yau Ma Tei Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

563 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @15,335
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @19,983
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$22.88 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 510 ft² @13,706
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17,475
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 403 ft² @12,903
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,099
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,492 ft² @16,086
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft² @20,961
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Good view
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Ensuite
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
Yau Ma Tei Lai To Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @6,787
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei 8 Waterloo Road | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @14,047
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @18,103
Prosperous Realty Agency
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Yau Ma Tei 8 Waterloo Road | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 755 ft² @14,967
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @20,143
Prosperous Realty Agency
Sell HKD$11.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @10,282
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Wah Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 241 ft² @8,921
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.15 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @8,873
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @5,119
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.15 Millions