Yau Ma Tei Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

562 results of property for sale
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,052 ft² @14,279
Saleable Area: 1,614 ft² @18,154
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$29.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @9,149
Saleable Area: 319 ft² @13,480
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @16,272
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @21,442
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
City view
Luxury

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @12,848
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 403 ft² @14,094
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @17,585
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 403 ft² @13,648
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @17,081
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions +
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,832
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @19,309
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @10,442
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 2,127 ft² @18,712
Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,965
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Building view
Yau Ma Tei Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 896 ft² @5,346
Golden House Realty Limited
Sell HKD$4.79 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @8,500
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @12,546
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,832
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @19,309
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @12,314
Gem Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,109 ft² @16,050
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @19,099
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Mountain view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22