Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37,076 results of property for sale
District select: Kai Tak
18 hours ago posted
Siu Sai Wan Harmony Garden | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 693 ft² @7,937
Harvest Place Agency Company
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
The Peak Villa Verde | D101, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,505 ft² @19,601
Saleable Area: 1,401 ft² @21,056
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
18 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 859 ft² @10,477
Saleable Area: 632 ft² @14,241
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
18 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Hey Home | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @10,121
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @15,385
38 Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Sea view
18 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 682 ft² @13,754
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @18,073
G.go Realty
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mountain view
Good view
18 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,108 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
18 hours ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 12

Gross Area: 525 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @10,825
Midland Property
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
19 hours ago posted
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 522 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @12,500
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @18,352
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Include Powder Room
19 hours ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan The Sparkle | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 990 ft² @10,909
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @15,000
Hey Home Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 719 ft² @15,828
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Tai Po Casa Marina | Whole Block, Casa Marina Ii

Gross Area: 2,497 ft² @5,927
Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @10,386
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
19 hours ago posted
Sheung Wan Harmony Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 820 ft² @11,707
Saleable Area: 658 ft² @14,590
Chi Shing Realty Limited
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
19 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @26,923
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
19 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,241 ft² @15,149
Saleable Area: 958 ft² @19,624
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11