No: CQQ948 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Price Negotiable
|
| Gross Area |
1,443 ft² ( 134.1 m²)
|
| Saleable Area |
1,108 ft² ( 102.9 m² )
|
| Estate |
Emerald Green
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(17-27|27/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 16 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Yuen Long
|
|
Silver Field Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ma Tin Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Emerald Green( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat F, 18/F, Block 5
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
667ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,445
|
+ 75% |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat A, 20/F, Block 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
580ft² |
HKD$5.5 M
@
$9,483
|
+ 450% |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 3, Emerald Green
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
798ft² |
HKD$7.85 M
@
$9,837
|
- |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat B, 2/F, Block 2
2026-04-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
822ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$8,637
|
+ 161.8% |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat D, 21/F, Block 1
2026-04-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$5.69 M
@
$10,814
|
+ 62.5% |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 5
2026-04-07 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
667ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,445
|
- |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat D, High, Block 1, Emerald Green
2026-03-27 Market Info 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$5.69 M
@
$10,814
|
- |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat B, Low, Block 2, Emerald Green
2026-03-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
822ft² |
HKD$7.1 M
@
$8,637
|
- |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat D, 16/F, Block 6
2026-03-20 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
526ft² |
HKD$5.53 M
@
$10,513
|
+ 76.2% |
|
Emerald Green
|
Flat A, 2/F, Block 3
2026-03-20 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
798ft² |
HKD$6.5 M
@
$8,145
|
- 9.7% |