Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @7,215
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @9,652
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @7,934
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,483
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,608
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @8,148
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @10,690
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @13,245
美聯物業
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @12,833
美聯物業
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @7,598
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @9,979
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 5,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @11,268
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,809
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @7,891
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @10,507
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @7,550
Saleable Area: 891 ft² @10,101
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @12,554
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @7,598
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @9,979
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11