Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,013
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,778
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,794
Saleable Area: 496 ft² @10,685
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Yu Tai Court | Mid Floor,Block B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @7,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
Home Ownership
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,483
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @12,668
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
New World
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @8,385
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @11,115
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$20 Millions
North west
Apartment
HKR
Balcony
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @10,638
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 774 ft² @10,336
Saleable Area: 579 ft² @13,817
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @7,934
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @10,545
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 956 ft² @7,427
Saleable Area: 702 ft² @10,114
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @12,238
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @11,885
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @15,795
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11