Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

730 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @7,610
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @10,304
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @9,195
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @13,196
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 9,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 861 ft² @6,039
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @8,050
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @12,461
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 724 ft² @9,254
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @12,618
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @8,148
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @10,690
美聯物業
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,514
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,204
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @8,093
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @10,727
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 689 ft² @9,724
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @12,984
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 703 ft² @11,778
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 774 ft²
Saleable Area: 579 ft²
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @11,966
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,211
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @10,013
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11