Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

728 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 984 ft² @8,110
Saleable Area: 735 ft² @10,857
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,746
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,518
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,897
Saleable Area: 855 ft² @11,696
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Lamer | No. 1 Jiandong Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 2,431 ft² @7,816
Saleable Area: 1,778 ft² @10,686
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions
4 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @8,316
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @11,248
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @12,238
美聯物業
Sell HKD$7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @7,837
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @10,563
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 729 ft² @7,956
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @10,584
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,578 ft² @8,555
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @10,958
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 1,220 ft² @11,311
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @15,033
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Luxury
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 822 ft² @8,942
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @12,109
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Garden view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @11,640
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Simple
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 734 ft² @8,719
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @11,940
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @7,610
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @10,304
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11