Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

731 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,790
Saleable Area: 855 ft² @11,556
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @7,916
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @11,129
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @12,760
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @12,137
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,202 ft² @9,717
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @13,036
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @12,286
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,274 ft² @8,148
Saleable Area: 971 ft² @10,690
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @7,500
Saleable Area: 809 ft² @10,012
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @12,889
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @10,252
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @13,832
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @11,581
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,211
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Swimming Pool View
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,500
Midland Realty International Ltd
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @11,966
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @8,299
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @11,051
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan