Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

716 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @10,777
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @13,571
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 15,Phase 4 Crystal Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @8,385
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @11,115
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Simple
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,201 ft² @8,643
Saleable Area: 904 ft² @11,482
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Simple
VR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,225
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @10,826
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,541
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @11,361
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @9,909
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @13,659
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 16,Phase 4 Crystal Cove

Gross Area: 1,025 ft² @6,904
Saleable Area: 756 ft² @9,361
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,185
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @10,773
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @13,784
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
VR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 10,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 434 ft² @13,249
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
Good view
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @9,002
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @12,075
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,541
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @11,361
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
City view
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 737 ft² @9,227
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @12,569
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
City view
Good view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @11,211
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 5,Ground Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 463 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11