Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

722 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung The Visionary | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,546 ft² @15,632
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @6,597
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @8,776
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Luxury
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @12,203
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @12,801
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @13,070
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @17,077
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 595 ft² @13,445
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$8 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @12,008
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @6,598
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @8,682
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @7,891
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @10,507
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @11,752
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 764 ft² @9,398
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @12,337
Conto International Realty Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view

Gross Area: 735 ft² @7,823
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @10,417
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Mountain view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @11,605
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,High Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 641 ft² @12,168
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @7,524
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @10,141
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22