Tung Chung Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

720 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @8,778
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @11,831
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Mountain view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 734 ft² @8,992
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @12,313
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @8,366
Saleable Area: 781 ft² @11,012
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,657
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @10,357
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.55 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @11,159
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @15,026
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 12,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @8,411
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @11,150
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @6,904
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @9,085
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Whole Block, House No.33, La Mer

Gross Area: 3,200 ft² @7,750
Saleable Area: 2,355 ft² @10,531
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,221 ft² @11,466
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, House No.20, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @13,841
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @18,637
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 11,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 2,448 ft² @10,621
Saleable Area: 1,841 ft² @14,123
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,420 ft² @11,690
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Building view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,274
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @11,006
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Garden view
Tung Chung The Visionary | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,546 ft² @15,632
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK E, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @6,597
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @8,776
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Luxury
VR
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22