Century Link #3791515 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3791515
No: H301827054 (by agent)

Tung Chung Century Link [Agency Ads]
Unit 2,High Floor(20-30|30/F),Tower 6A,Phase 1
Miki Hong Kong Property 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, High-Floor Terrace

Clubhouse, shuttle bus

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#374
View
Sea view
Created:2026-03-30 | Updated:2026-04-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
641 ft² ( 59.6 m² )
Unit Price: @12,168 ( RMB @115,428 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Century Link PHASE 1
Islands Tung Chung
Block and Unit: Unit 2,High Floor(20-30|30/F),TOWER 6A,PHASE 1
Brand New
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Ying Hong Street
The Visionary, Ying Tung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Visionary( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ying Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Hong Kong Property

Company Address: Tung Chung
Company License Number: C-018893-A223
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Sky Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-428630

Tel:  852-62116xxx

Century Link - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$5.93 M
@ $12,277
+ 2.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,401
+ 14.9%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$6.23 M
@ $12,899
+ 15.5%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
483ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $11,801
- 10.2%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $11,453
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
381ft²
HKD$4.75 M
@ $12,467
+ 4.3%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$6.05 M
@ $12,500
+ 30.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$5.82 M
@ $12,463
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $12,698
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.