Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

10 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @7,907
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @10,721
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
12 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @7,404
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @10,027
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
13 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Low Floor,(LOW-RISE) 1,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 707 ft² @10,042
Saleable Area: 534 ft² @13,296
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 775 ft² @9,419
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @12,331
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 687 ft² @9,461
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @12,846
美聯物業
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @8,224
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @10,824
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.24 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @10,388
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @13,673
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 7,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @10,111
Saleable Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Simple
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @13,345
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 8,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @6,267
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @8,344
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.39 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @13,182
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 736 ft² @9,239
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @12,121
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HKR
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @11,807
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22