HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,363 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @17,468
Saleable Area: 611 ft² @22,586
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 933 ft² @16,184
Saleable Area: 685 ft² @22,044
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$15.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Gross Area: 948 ft² @18,565
Saleable Area: 714 ft² @24,650
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun 15 Western Street | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @27,941
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Elegant
Sole Agent
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @28,044
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
City view
Swimming Pool View
VR

Saleable Area: 488 ft² @11,025
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @14,718
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @7,431
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$2.43 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
North Point Le Sommet | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @18,164
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @24,010
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,PAK CHEUNG COURT

Gross Area: 640 ft² @8,672
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @10,146
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 980 ft² @9,694
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @11,203
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Swire
Happy Valley Nam Wing Building | Unit C, High Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @9,892
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @14,935
Atop Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sai Ying Pun Manifold Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 568 ft² @11,444
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @17,060
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Eivissa Crest | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @24,172
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
Apartment
Far East
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @28,058
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan