HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,357 results of property for sale
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Unit 15,High Floor,BLOCK G

Gross Area: 928 ft² @14,871
Saleable Area: 766 ft² @18,016
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Elegant
VR
Wan Chai Yen Men Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 382 ft² @10,942
Saleable Area: 277 ft² @15,090
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @10,526
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @12,791
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Sheung Wan View Villa | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 605 ft² @12,033
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @18,477
Property-link Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.28 Millions
Apartment
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @19,815
Saleable Area: 879 ft² @26,735
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$23.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 448 ft² @11,786
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @16,196
Kingfield Property
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Siu Sai Wan Fullview Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 579 ft² @6,477
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @7,748
Fullview Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.75 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @17,569
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @22,098
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @14,173
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @25,780
Fai Tat Property Agency
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 468 ft² @13,889
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @20,186
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Luxury
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Hing Wong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13,714
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @19,743
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$7.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 435 ft² @10,575
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @13,372
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Gross Area: 556 ft² @12,590
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @17,722
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Good view