HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-07
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
5,206 results of property for sale
11
Extremely high floor, top-quality unit, close to subway, relatively new building, near large shoppin
North Point
Teemko Court
|
Unit B,High Floor,TeemKo Court
Gross Area: 335 ft²
@8,896
Saleable Area: 183 ft²
@16,284
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Apartment
5
Beautiful two-bedroom apartment for sale at a low price; familiar owner.
Shek Tong Tsui
Cheong Wan Mansion
|
Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 469 ft²
@10,618
Saleable Area: 352 ft²
@14,148
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
8
Large single-sided facade! Multiple windows! Convenient transportation! Highly recommended!
Shaukeiwan
Hoi Foo Mansion
|
Unit ST-240,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 594 ft²
@8,586
Gigabite Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
6
A quiet yet conveniently located area with excellent transportation access and a well-proportioned l
Sai Ying Pun
One Artlane
|
Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 286 ft²
@29,021
Km Global
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
8
▀▓▒░▒▓▀Highly sought-after three-bedroom Green Form Home Ownership Scheme flats are rarely available
Siu Sai Wan
Cheerful Garden
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 716 ft²
@6,816
Saleable Area: 592 ft²
@8,243
Fullview Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
VR
11
࿔Flat ground elevator lobby✹Seeking only fair price✹Hurry and don't miss this opportunity࿔
Fortress Hill
Carson Mansion
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 560 ft²
@10,679
Saleable Area: 486 ft²
@12,305
Elite Star Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
6
Areas within the entire sea-view subway zone that are not key development areas
Ap Lei Chau
Larvotto
|
Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 10
Gross Area: 1,317 ft²
@17,464
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft²
@21,780
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
11
Near Victoria Park, a quiet oasis amidst the bustling city, 999-year lease in the heart of Causeway
Causeway Bay
Clarke Mansion
|
Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,600 ft²
@12,375
Saleable Area: 1,272 ft²
@15,566
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
6
Available near HKU MTR station, can be converted into a 3-bedroom apartment, fully furnished.
Kennedy Town
Kwok Ga Building
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 514 ft²
@11,673
Saleable Area: 407 ft²
@14,742
Integration Property
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
3
[Future MTR Station] $100 printing fee has unlimited potential
Aberdeen
Ka Wo Building
|
High Floor,BLOCK A
Gross Area: 435 ft²
@9,149
Saleable Area: 348 ft²
@11,437
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
6
[Baiju 2's Picks] Top Choice for Starting Your Home in the Lowest-Priced Housing Market
Aberdeen
Hung Fuk Court
|
Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 505 ft²
@6,535
Saleable Area: 407 ft²
@8,108
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms
South
Home Ownership
Simple
4
High-rise apartment near subway station with open view, beautiful sea view, and beautiful decoration
Shek Tong Tsui
Lun Fung Court
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 648 ft²
@12,315
Saleable Area: 440 ft²
@18,136
Integration Property
Sell HKD$7.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
6
**Fireworks and stunning sea views** Luxurious 4-bedroom suite + maid's room @ Paotaishan Station
North Point
Harbour Glory
|
Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 1,503 ft²
@32,468
Topstar Property
Sell HKD$48.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
6
BEST VALUE 2 BEDROOMS ELEGANT APARTMENT, NEGOTIABLE, DON'T MISS IT.
Kennedy Town
Serene Court
|
Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 582 ft²
@11,512
Saleable Area: 475 ft²
@14,105
Joe Asia Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Elegant
7
urgent to sell,mountain view,2 bed rooms,has key,5 mins to MTR,best price
Quarry Bay
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
|
Low Floor,BLOCK NO.3
Gross Area: 474 ft²
@10,527
Saleable Area: 391 ft²
@12,762
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1
...
120
121
122
123
124
125
...
348
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|
cancel
Send
繁體中文
簡體中文
English