Belleve Court #3195890 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3195890
No: 032863 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Belleve Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|25/F),Block A
Exclusive! Estate-Style Management, Relatively New Building, Bright And Sunny With Many Windows.

Ground floor with elevator, close to the subway. Quiet and elegant environment, bright and airy with many windows, one large bedroom with elegant and beautiful decoration, open and airy, peaceful, ideal for investment or owner-occupancy. Comfortable and spacious, move in immediately.

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#970
Sole Agent
View
Decoration
Building view
Good view
City view
Simple
Created:2026-03-21 | Updated:2026-05-06
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 3.68 Millions ( RMB 3.26 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
390 ft² ( 36.2 m²)
Unit Price: @9,436 ( RMB @89,916 /m² )
Saleable Area
292 ft² ( 27.1 m² )
Unit Price: @12,603 ( RMB @120,094 /m² )
Estate
Belleve Court
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|25/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.22 Sun Sing Street No.75 Tai Hong Street
Aldrich Bay Road, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aldrich Bay Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Flat C G/f No 280-288a Shau Kei Wan Rd
Company License Number: E-163388
Sell: 7 Rental: 13
Ysy Housing Agency

Contact

Moon Lau

Personal License Number: S-672772

Tel:  852-65802xxx

Mr. Wong

Personal License Number: E-163388

Tel:  852-68976xxx

Belleve Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
313ft²
HKD$3.56 M
@ $11,374
-
Belleve Court | Flat 4, 10/F, Block A
2026-03-12
Land Registry
1 Room
313ft²
HKD$3.42 M
@ $10,927
+ 10.7%
Belleve Court | Flat 1, 24/F, Block A
2026-03-02
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$3.78 M
@ $13,125
+ 1.3%
Belleve Court | Flat 5, 3/F, Block A
2026-02-23
Land Registry
1 Room
292ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $10,890
+ 5%
Belleve Court | Flat 6, 24/F, Block A
2026-02-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
433ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,192
+ 30.5%
Belleve Court | Flat 1, 16/F, Block B
2026-01-12
Land Registry
1 Room
288ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $12,674
- 28.4%
Belleve Court | Flat 4, 10/F, Block A
2026-01-09
Land Registry
1 Room
313ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $9,872
-
2025-12-19
Market Info
288ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $12,674
-
Belleve Court | Flat 5, 11/F, Block B
2025-12-02
Land Registry
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $11,229
- 4.8%
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
301ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $11,229
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.