New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,307 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,543
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @8,123
Kai Shun Realty Agency
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Garden view
Balcony
Roof top
Sole Agent
Sheung Shui Tsui Lai Garden | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 484 ft² @7,190
Saleable Area: 427 ft² @8,150
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South west
Home Ownership
The Lohas Grand Montara | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @16,817
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
The Lohas Hemera | Unit RC,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 735 ft² @13,333
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 528 ft² @9,848
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @13,757
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Luxury
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 603 ft² @9,237
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @12,834
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.57 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Land | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 21,470 ft² @362
Saleable Area: 21,470 ft² @362
Richie Property Co., Limited
Sell HKD$7.77 Millions
Agricultural Land
Shatin Kingston Lodge | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 682 ft² @10,557
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @15,222
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Tuen Mun Siu Shan Court | Mid Floor,PAK KING HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @5,522
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @6,777
Heartland Realty
Sell HKD$3.7 Millions +
Premium Paid / Free in Market
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Shatin New Town Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,COTTON TREE COURT--BLOCK 5,PHASE III, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 753 ft² @12,085
Saleable Area: 640 ft² @14,219
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Ma On Shan Saddle Ridge Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 503 ft² @6,322
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @7,378
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 429 ft² @15,361
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.59 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung

沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$1.05 Millions +
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Sole Agent

沙田銀禧分行
Sell HKD$1.18 Millions +
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22