New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,099 results of property for sale
Tsuen Wan Riviera Gardens | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 555 ft² @8,649
Saleable Area: 422 ft² @11,374
Carry On Property
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Hong Lam Court | High Floor,SHAN LAM HOUSE--BLOCK A

Gross Area: 712 ft² @7,795
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @10,018
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Sheung Shui Sheung Shui Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 465 ft² @8,516
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @11,282
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$3.96 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @25,600
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,433 ft² @8,723
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @11,395
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Maid bedroom
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,100 ft² @6,710
Saleable Area: 1,902 ft² @10,936
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
House
Sea view
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,BLOCK 6B

Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @16,515
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Great Eagle
Sea view
Yuen Long Village | Room 10, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @8,000
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @8,889
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
Village House
Sole Agent
Yuen Long Pine Villa | House

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @9,429
Saleable Area: 1,890 ft² @10,476
Kin Fu Realty
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
House
Sheung Shui Village | Jinqian, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @4,757
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @4,757
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE II

Gross Area: 895 ft² @7,598
Saleable Area: 677 ft² @10,044
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,247
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,464
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,861
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 975 ft² @7,179
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @9,434
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %