New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,013 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @6,595
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @8,247
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Maid bedroom
Balcony
Ensuite
Roof top
Indoor Car Park
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 522 ft² @8,966
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @12,188
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,130 ft² @8,826
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @14,178
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Crown By The Sea | High Floor,CROWN By The Sea

Gross Area: 1,376 ft² @6,962
Saleable Area: 1,026 ft² @9,337
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$9.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 417 ft² @13,861
Century21 Sky On Properties
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Sea view
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 872 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @10,827
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Shatin Mount Regalia | Unit A, High Floor, Tower 2

Saleable Area: 2,107 ft² @21,357
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Paliburg
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Balcony
Shatin The Great Hill | Whole Block, House 2, House

Gross Area: 4,380 ft² @14,269
Saleable Area: 3,197 ft² @19,550
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$62.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Fotan The Grandville | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,078 ft² @12,512
Saleable Area: 1,607 ft² @16,179
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Indoor Car Park
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,738 ft² @12,658
Saleable Area: 1,322 ft² @16,641
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
The Lohas Malibu | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @16,340
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Tai Wai Man Lai Court | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @10,653
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @12,543
U-pro Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Montara | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @16,400
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RA,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 960 ft² @7,917
Saleable Area: 716 ft² @10,615
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Fanling Village | 101, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,114
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @7,905
Richie Property Co., Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22