New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19,343 results of property for sale
Tai Wai Festival City | Unit ND,Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 982 ft² @13,747
Saleable Area: 742 ft² @18,194
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 822 ft² @9,732
Saleable Area: 622 ft² @12,862
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @15,144
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @19,444
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tai Wai Pristine Villa | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 978 ft² @11,247
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @13,464
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @8,324
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @11,339
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$2.88 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Shatin Peak One | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @12,892
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @17,182
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$18.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long Villa By The Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 573 ft² @8,586
Saleable Area: 436 ft² @11,284
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$4.92 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view

Gross Area: 37,800 ft² @1,587
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$60 Millions
Storage Land
Shatin Peak One | Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PEAK ONE

Gross Area: 1,461 ft² @10,951
Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @14,719
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view

Gross Area: 17,000 ft² @1,471
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @1,876
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
Storage Land

Gross Area: 22,800 ft² @1,649
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$37.6 Millions
Storage Land
Tai Wai Parc Royale | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,603 ft² @9,975
Saleable Area: 1,241 ft² @12,885
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Good view
Indoor Car Park
Tai Wai Festival City | High Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I

Gross Area: 1,372 ft² @14,570
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @19,240
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Low Floor, Tower 8

Saleable Area: 1,837 ft² @14,480
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Indoor Car Park
Garden view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22