New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,890 results of property for sale
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,MAYWOOD

Gross Area: 710 ft² @6,169
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @8,051
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tuen Mun Eight Regency | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @11,392
Midland Property
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 676 ft² @12,574
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @16,865
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 7,Low Floor,SHUN HEI HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 567 ft² @6,878
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @9,398
Midland Property
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 6,Mid Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 567 ft² @5,785
Saleable Area: 415 ft² @7,904
Midland Property
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms
South east
Home Ownership
Tuen Mun Villa Pinada House | No. 88 Kangbao Road (a multi-story house)

Gross Area: 1,157 ft² @7,563
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @11,006
Midland Property
Sell HKD$8.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,THE WINGS II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @14,423
Saleable Area: 648 ft² @18,519
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tsuen Wan City Point | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 713 ft² @16,129
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @7,016
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,432
Home Easy Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 17--TAI YUAN HOUSE

Gross Area: 404 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 329 ft² @12,280
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.04 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Hang Hau Fu Ning Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 660 ft² @7,424
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @8,277
Eternity Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Hang Hau Nan Fung Plaza | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @11,522
Saleable Area: 1,279 ft² @15,090
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Duplex Apartment
Roof top
Shatin City One Shatin | Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 395 ft² @12,608
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @15,229
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @17,219
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
low price
Garden view

Gross Area: 13,701 ft² @1,577
Saleable Area: 11,032 ft² @1,958
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.6 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11