New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-13
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
The Chinese University of Hong Kong
The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology
All
School Net 18(Southern District)
School Net 16(Eastern District)
School Net 14(Eastern District)
School Net 11(Central and Western District)
School Net 12(Wan Chai District)
All
School Net 38(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 40(Sham Shui Po District)
School Net 41(Kowloon City District)
School Net 34(Kowloon City District)
School Net 35(Kowloon City District)
School Net 43(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 45(Wong Tai Sin District)
School Net 48(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 46(Kwun Tong District)
School Net 32(Yau Tsim Mong District)
School Net 31(Yau Tsim Mong District)
All
School Net 70(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 71(Tuen Mun District)
School Net 72(Yuen Long District)
School Net 73(Yuen Long District)
School Net 74(Yuen Long District)
School Net 81(Northern District)
School Net 80(Northern District)
School Net 83(Northern District)
School Net 66(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 64(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 65(Kwai Tsing District)
School Net 88(Sha Tin District)
School Net 89(Sha Tin District)
School Net 91(Sha Tin District)
School Net 62(Tsuen Wan District)
School Net 84(Tai Po District)
School Net 95(Sai Kung District)
All
School Net 96(Islands District)
School Net 97(Islands District)
School Net 98(Islands District)
School Net 99(Islands District)
All
Southern District(HK4)
Eastern District(HK3)
Central and Western District(HK1)
Wan Chai District(HK2)
All
Sham Shui Po District(KL2)
Kowloon City District(KL3)
Wong Tai Sin District(KL4)
Kwun Tong District(KL5)
Yau Tsim Mong District(KL1)
All
Tuen Mun District(NT3)
Yuen Long District(NT4)
Northern District(NT5)
Kwai Tsing District(NT1)
Sha Tin District(NT7)
Tsuen Wan District(NT2)
Tai Po District(NT6)
Sai Kung District(NT8)
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Saleable Area
Gross Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
18,710 results of property for sale
1
Green Form/White Residence Permit 2: A Great First-Time Buyer
Po Lam
Po Lam Estate
|
Mid Floor,Po Ning House, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 457 ft²
@4,376
Saleable Area: 355 ft²
@5,634
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom
South west
Public Housing
5
Superior quality land, even better than the multi-story buildings.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
On Dak Industrial Building
Gross Area: 9,122 ft²
@3,070
Smart Property Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
11
Stunning pool view! Three-bedroom apartment with master suite – a steal! Sun Hung Kai Properties' la
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long
Yoho Midtown
|
Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER M8, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 901 ft²
@10,710
Saleable Area: 693 ft²
@13,925
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Swimming Pool View
7
三房套+多用途房
3 days ago posted
Po Lam
The Pinnacle
|
Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 827 ft²
@9,069
Saleable Area: 660 ft²
@11,364
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
18
High Floor, South, 4 Rms, 2 Carparks
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Lung Tang Court
|
High Floor,BLOCK B
Gross Area: 2,256 ft²
@10,195
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft²
@11,837
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
15
Tickets will be sold upon receipt!! Vacant payment!! Private bathroom and air conditioning!!
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Golden Bear Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 4,135 ft²
@1,785
Hoi Hong Industrial & Commercial Limited
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
Industrial Building
1
Rare super-large single-sided parking space for sale
The Lohas
Le Prestige
|
L3層826號
Wing Lee Proeprty
Sell HKD$2.05 Millions
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
Sole Agent
9
*Features a private staircase leading to the rooftop* Newer rooms with excellent partitions
3 days ago posted
Fanling
Village
|
150, High Floor
Gross Area: 1,400 ft²
@3,214
Saleable Area: 700 ft²
@6,429
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Duplex Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
18
High Floor, South, 4 Rms, 2 Carparks
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Lung Tang Court
|
High Floor,BLOCK B
Gross Area: 2,256 ft²
@10,195
Saleable Area: 1,943 ft²
@11,837
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
6
Exclusive bargain! Second favorite is fast charging! Can be placed in the open market.
Tai Wai
May Shing Court
|
High Floor,BLOCK C
Gross Area: 538 ft²
@5,390
Saleable Area: 381 ft²
@7,612
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$2.9 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
4
Southeast-facing 3-bedroom suite, rooftop property, can be tilted and overlooked, call now!
Tai Wai
The Riverpark
|
Low Floor,TOWER 1
Gross Area: 991 ft²
@14,006
Saleable Area: 754 ft²
@18,408
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Mountain view
5
$100 stamp duty, a great tool for collecting rent, instant viewing.
Tai Wai
The Met. Acappella
|
Mid Floor, Middle Floor
Saleable Area: 254 ft²
@14,173
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Studio
Apartment
Wang On
Garden view
15
Quiet, Big Living Rm & Carparks
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Castle Peak Villas
|
Mid Floor, Block B, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,495 ft²
@5,605
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft²
@6,153
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
26
Premium entire building with unobstructed ocean views! Three cars parked in front! Tasteful interior
Sai Kung
Sai Sha Road Village
|
Full Floor, Whole block
Gross Area: 2,100 ft²
@8,000
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft²
@8,000
Skypeak Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
11
Nice Deco, 2 Rms, with Tenancy
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Town Plaza
|
Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor
Gross Area: 432 ft²
@9,907
Saleable Area: 318 ft²
@13,459
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1
...
435
436
437
438
439
440
...
1248
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|