New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,632 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Hang On House | Room 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @5,643
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Sell HKD$2.5 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Public Housing
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 518 ft² @12,741
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @14,634
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Elegant
VR
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,971
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 690 ft² @4,464
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Fairview Garden | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 648 ft² @9,568
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @12,277
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Yuen Long Yuk Lung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 404 ft² @8,168
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @11,000
Dayo Properties
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yuen Long Ho Shun Yee Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 354 ft² @8,983
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @11,866
Dayo Properties
Sell HKD$3.18 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 3, Villa Concerto

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,847
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @12,415
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone F

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @13,143
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @13,333
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Greenview | Low Floor,GreenView

Gross Area: 1,140 ft² @5,965
Saleable Area: 872 ft² @7,798
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 736 ft² @10,598
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit J,Low Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @16,208
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 5,Low Floor,BLOCK B,Phase 1

Gross Area: 687 ft² @9,141
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @11,056
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 852 ft² @2,324
Ho King Property & Fintech Investment Co. Limited
Sell HKD$1.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11