New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,587 results of property for sale
The Lohas Lp10 | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-A)

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14,669
Midland Property
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
Sold
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
The Lohas Le Prime Of Le Prestige | Unit RA,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,302 ft² @8,295
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @10,976
Midland Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Baycrest | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @10,135
Saleable Area: 1,113 ft² @13,477
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 666 ft² @11,712
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,885
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 12

Gross Area: 718 ft² @13,370
Saleable Area: 550 ft² @17,455
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 1 LP6

Saleable Area: 522 ft² @13,927
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.27 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 683 ft² @12,152
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @16,667
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Villa Oceania | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @10,977
Saleable Area: 1,097 ft² @14,129
Century 21 Goodwin Property Oceanaire
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @16,600
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5B)

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @14,474
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sea view
VR
Kwai Chung I City | 38室, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 385 ft² @6,026
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$2.32 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Soundwill
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 838 ft² @17,900
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 442 ft² @19,457
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Billion Dev
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,348 ft² @15,950
Saleable Area: 1,010 ft² @21,287
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @15,284
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11