New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,662 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @14,727
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$7.29 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Nan Fung
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,818 ft² @2,640
Star Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Tai Po Village House | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @9,524
Great Wall Property Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @8,399
Saleable Area: 1,108 ft² @10,939
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.12 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN GLORY COURT--BLOCK E,STAGE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @8,633
Saleable Area: 266 ft² @13,534
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long The Vineyard | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,555 ft² @14,791
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Clague Garden Estate | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 642 ft² @8,100
Saleable Area: 535 ft² @9,720
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Home Ownership
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 907 ft² @17,089
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$15.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Emerald Green | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 758 ft² @7,652
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @10,000
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Fairview Park | Whole Block, Zone O

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @12,362
Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @12,541
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @15,878
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @3,292
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,114
Easy House Property
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Whole floor
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,565 ft² @11,297
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$17.68 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | LG層120, Under Ground

Prosperous Realty Limited
Sell HKD$1.2 Millions
Residential CarPark
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Fanling Swallow Garden | Unit D, High Floor, Phase 1, Swallow Garden

Gross Area: 972 ft² @8,128
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @10,533
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11