New Territories Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18,635 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor, Tower 19, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,019
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$8.99 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 564 ft² @7,766
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @10,580
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @8,993
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @11,566
Advance Property Agency Limitrd
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @15,217
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.6 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
1 day ago posted
The Lohas Park Seasons | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @18,153
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.7 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @7,048
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,700 ft² @5,889
Saleable Area: 1,597 ft² @9,956
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Sell HKD$15.9 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Kwai Chung I City | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 444 ft² @4,234
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @7,231
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$1.88 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Yung Ming Court | Unit 18,Low Floor,Block B

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @11,290
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Yuen Long Residence 88 | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 848 ft² @9,434
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @12,289
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,349 ft² @16,977
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
North west
House
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Yuen Long The Parcville | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16--TOWER 16, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @11,478
Fu Yee Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Yuen Long On Ga Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @9,704
Fu Yee Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.95 Millions
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Simple
1 day ago posted
Hang Hau La Cite Noble | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 603 ft² @11,078
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @15,392
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
The Lohas Seasons Place | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3(3A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @17,090
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.52 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11