Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,493 results of property for sale
Hung Hom Hing Cheung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 443 ft² @8,916
Saleable Area: 308 ft² @12,825
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Ngau Chi Wan King Lai Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 712 ft² @7,022
Loy Tak Properties
Sell HKD$5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Full Wing Building | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 263 ft² @9,696
Saleable Area: 201 ft² @12,687
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$2.55 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,534 ft² @20,078
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @25,624
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Ho Man Tin In One | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above

Saleable Area: 333 ft² @26,667
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Hung Hom Greenland Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @10,161
Saleable Area: 332 ft² @15,241
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$5.06 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Po Wai Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @10,258
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @15,076
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Kam Po Building | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @16,619
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Terrace
Yau Ma Tei Kam Hoi Building | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 249 ft² @10,843
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Winner Mansion | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 516 ft² @10,562
D & P Property Co.
Sell HKD$5.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Terrace
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @19,143
Saleable Area: 1,091 ft² @24,565
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @15,426
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @20,567
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 536 ft² @27,985
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Olympic The Hermitage | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 1,690 ft² @24,142
Saleable Area: 1,294 ft² @31,530
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$40.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Sino
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 673 ft² @15,201
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @20,338
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.23 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11