Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,488 results of property for sale
Ho Man Tin Kerin Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,152 ft² @11,285
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Everwell Garden | Unit A, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,615 ft² @11,146
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Glen Haven | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,453 ft² @14,109
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 3,170 ft² @72,555
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$230 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Sea view
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @5,983
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @10,199
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Padek Palace | High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,246 ft² @16,693
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kowloon City Homestead | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,680 ft² @10,476
Saleable Area: 1,488 ft² @11,828
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$17.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Saleable Area: 1,609 ft² @16,470
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$26.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Saleable Area: 1,812 ft² @21,523
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$39 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Duplex Apartment
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @18,962
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Shanghai Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @8,621
Grand Harvest Property Agency Co., Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
With tenant agreement
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.90 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @11,111
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @15,030
Billionfull Property Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @8,202
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Ko Chun Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 583 ft² @6,175
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @8,451
Nature House Estate Limited
Sell HKD$3.6 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 407 ft² @10,762
Saleable Area: 283 ft² @15,477
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$4.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11