Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,172 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Saleable Area: 1,620 ft² @20,370
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Good view
Luxury
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @9,266
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 28, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @10,563
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,056
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Sunshine Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @9,522
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @12,171
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 769 ft² @17,399
Main Way Property
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @20,544
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Simple
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,667
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Elegant
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Koon Kay Mansion | 159A, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,225
Tai Shing Property Company
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
1 Toilet
Shop
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Prosperity Court | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 459 ft² @8,279
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @11,801
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | High Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @18,299
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong The Coast Line | Unit A,Mid Floor,第2A座,Phase II Of, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 718 ft² @15,320
Midland
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 15,564 ft² @3,984
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Hung Hom Hunghom | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @14,259
Full Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Triumph Terrace | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @10,119
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @14,108
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Ashley Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @10,040
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$4.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11