Kowloon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

14,136 results of property for sale
22 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,281 ft² @14,442
Saleable Area: 984 ft² @18,801
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Kellet Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @7,336
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @12,838
Happy More Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
22 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 334 ft² @9,431
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @11,754
Gf Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$3.15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Building view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
22 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @30,723
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
22 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,825 ft² @3,600
Goshen Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.57 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Jordan Wai Ching Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @11,638
Goodwill (hk) Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good school zone
MTR nearby
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 4,800 ft² @2,788
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$13.38 Millions
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Bayview | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 890 ft² @17,753
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,113 ft² @3,127
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.48 Millions
Industrial Building
To Kwa Wan Metropolitan Rise | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @16,088
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted
To Kwa Wan Honour Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @9,825
New Leader Property Agency
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
23 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @17,316
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
With tenant agreement
23 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Cite 33 | High Floor,CITE 33

Gross Area: 965 ft² @13,264
Saleable Area: 677 ft² @18,907
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mong Kok Tai Yue Mansion | High Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @9,091
Billions Realty Limited
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
23 hours ago posted
Hung Hom La Lumiere | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 423 ft² @17,730
Fu Hang Realty
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building