The Victoria Towers Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

61 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Victoria Towers Estate

The Victoria Towers is located at 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY, the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 988 residential units, with salesable area from 457 to 940 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Victoria Towers; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Victoria Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 781 ft² @16,005
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @22,894
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Citic Pacific

Gross Area: 784 ft² @16,429
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @23,041
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,551
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @23,256
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 791 ft² @14,893
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @21,341
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 789 ft² @15,970
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @23,464
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Love Property
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @19,206
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @26,396
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$20.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,081 ft² @18,316
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @25,223
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 768 ft² @14,948
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @21,825
Landone Property Agy Ltd
Sell HKD$11.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @18,929
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @26,015
Union Properties Ltd
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Elegant
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @17,329
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,717
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @15,238
Saleable Area: 750 ft² @21,333
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 678 ft² @17,404
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @25,821
Gf Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 770 ft² @15,325
Saleable Area: 509 ft² @23,183
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11