The Victoria Towers #3848445 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848445
No: A059206 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
High Floor(46-57|70/F),Tower 1
Fireworks And Sea View South Of Eternal Park

Facing south, open and airy, with sea views, in a prime central location, yet tranquil, with convenient transportation, complete facilities, bright and airy, well-managed, spacious rooms and halls, and a serene environment.

Apartment
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#92
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23.88 Millions ( RMB 21.11 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.55 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,147 ft² ( 106.6 m²)
Unit Price: @20,820 ( RMB @198,149 /m² )
Saleable Area
831 ft² ( 77.2 m² )
Unit Price: @28,736 ( RMB @273,487 /m² )
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(46-57|70/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, No.342 Canton Road, Tst, Kln.
Company License Number: C-041137-A000
Sell: 101 Rental: 35
Leading Properties Agency Limited

Contact

Candy Hui

Personal License Number: S-523531

Tel:  852-63390xxx

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 67/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
+ 36.2%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 69/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
- 28.4%
The Victoria Towers | Flat F, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
+ 224%
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
+ 68.7%
The Victoria Towers | Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $21,882
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,599
+ 34.1%
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $22,732
+ 205.9%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.