The Victoria Towers Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

34 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Victoria Towers Estate

The Victoria Towers is located at 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY, the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 988 residential units, with salesable area from 457 to 940 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Victoria Towers; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Victoria Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @17,329
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,717
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
City view
Good view
20 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,081 ft² @18,316
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @25,223
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @17,329
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,717
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @17,329
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @24,717
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @17,509
Saleable Area: 778 ft² @24,396
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.98 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,373
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @26,549
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @18,356
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @25,228
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,081 ft² @18,316
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @25,223
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,081 ft² @18,316
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @25,223
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,854
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,277
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11