The Victoria Towers Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

61 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

The Victoria Towers Estate

The Victoria Towers is located at 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY, the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 988 residential units, with salesable area from 457 to 940 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in The Victoria Towers; There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See The Victoria Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @18,356
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @25,228
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,116 ft² @18,548
Saleable Area: 802 ft² @25,810
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$20.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @15,406
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @24,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Simple
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,081 ft² @18,316
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @25,223
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view

Gross Area: 1,081 ft² @18,316
Saleable Area: 785 ft² @25,223
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$19.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific

Gross Area: 714 ft² @14,146
Saleable Area: 457 ft² @22,101
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @15,854
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,277
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Sell HKD$18.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
13 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,084 ft² @19,834
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @27,181
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
City view
13 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 781 ft² @16,005
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @22,894
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,219 ft² @17,957
Saleable Area: 899 ft² @24,349
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$21.89 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
VR
22 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 828 ft² @36,232
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,083 ft² @16,620
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @22,843
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
South east
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 718 ft² @16,435
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @23,320
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11