HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,679 results of property for sale
Fortress Hill 8 Comfort Terrace | Unit A, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @9,821
Saleable Area: 836 ft² @13,158
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,684 ft² @21,378
Saleable Area: 1,365 ft² @26,374
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 677 ft² @12,674
Saleable Area: 581 ft² @14,768
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$8.58 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
Garden view
VR
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor,HING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @12,467
Saleable Area: 506 ft² @14,783
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Quarry Bay The Orchards | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 799 ft² @15,870
Saleable Area: 616 ft² @20,584
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,274
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,984
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Include Powder Room
VR
Quarry Bay Kornville | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 675 ft² @11,111
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 929 ft² @13,994
Saleable Area: 790 ft² @16,456
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,TAK FOOK COURT

Gross Area: 495 ft² @10,505
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @12,683
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sole Agent
Central 16-18 Kau U Fong | Full Floor

Gross Area: 291 ft² @10,241
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @13,545
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$2.98 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Chai Wan Neptune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @7,187
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @8,229
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
New World
Good view
Tai Hang Cavendish Heights | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,819 ft² @22,980
Saleable Area: 1,439 ft² @29,048
Fortuna Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$41.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 712 ft² @8,539
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @10,975
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.08 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
3 Bedrooms
West
Home Ownership
Kennedy Town Sincere Western House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 476 ft² @11,513
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Sell HKD$5.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @21,489
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @29,141
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$32.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11