HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,642 results of property for sale
Chai Wan Yee Tsui Court | Mid Floor,LOK YEE HOUSE--BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @9,354
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @11,387
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency ( New Jade Branch)
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Lok Hin Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 522 ft² @7,625
Saleable Area: 426 ft² @9,343
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (koway Court Branch)
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
City view
Elegant
Chai Wan Neptune Terrace | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @7,187
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @8,229
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (koway Court Branch)
Sell HKD$4.88 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
New World
Garden view
Good view

Gross Area: 588 ft² @9,354
Saleable Area: 483 ft² @11,387
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency ( New Jade Branch)
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
Premium Paid / Free in Market
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
North Point Mid Evelyn Towers | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,198 ft² @18,114
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @20,376
Shine Property Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$21.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Taikoo Shing | Unit D,Low Floor,NING ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 675 ft² @14,519
Saleable Area: 580 ft² @16,897
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Western Mid-levels Central 8 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @27,488
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.58 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Sheung Wan Queen's Terrace | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 755 ft² @13,907
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @20,270
A.h. Property Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Good view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Low Floor,OAK,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,322 ft² @12,859
Saleable Area: 1,184 ft² @14,358
太古城明宮分行
Sell HKD$17 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Swimming Pool View
The Peak Sunshine Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,690 ft² @43,385
Hang Fat Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$73.32 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Sai Ying Pun Wilmer Building | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @12,097
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @7,151
Century21 Focus Cir
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Sai Wan Ho Tung Hei Court | Unit 4,Low Floor,YAT HEI HOUSE--BLOCK B

Gross Area: 751 ft² @5,726
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @7,948
King Fook Property
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
Premium Unpaid
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 172 ft² @16,279
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Shopping Mall Shop

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @16,460
Hollywood Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
Western Style Bldg
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11