HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,697 results of property for sale
Tin Hau Rich Building | Unit 28,High Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @9,916
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @19,601
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Tai Hang Dragon Centre | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 286 ft² @16,783
Landworld Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Good view
North Point Bedford Gardens | Unit G,Mid Floor,HONG FOOK COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @8,738
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @10,422
Well Full Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
North Point Teemko Court | Unit A,High Floor,TeemKo Court

Gross Area: 335 ft² @8,209
Saleable Area: 183 ft² @15,027
Well Full Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.75 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wong Chuk Hang Marinella | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,619 ft² @22,236
Saleable Area: 1,268 ft² @28,391
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
Wan Chai Lee Wing Building | Unit G,High Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @14,718
Blessing Realty Ltd
Sell HKD$4.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun Silver Jubilee Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @11,700
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @16,250
A.h. Property Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
North Point Kava Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @8,820
Saleable Area: 597 ft² @10,017
Well Full Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Aberdeen Aberdeen Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 526 ft² @9,658
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @11,759
Good Profit Property Agency
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 699 ft² @18,312
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @24,568
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @25,868
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.83 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On

Gross Area: 600 ft² @5,500
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$3.3 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,729 ft² @15,002
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$40.94 Millions
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @9,488
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @12,887
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,258 ft² @39,746
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11