HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,559 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 3,570 ft² @3,866
Splendour Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Wan Chai The Gloucester | Low Floor

Gross Area: 478 ft² @20,669
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @28,889
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Causeway Bay Yoo Residence | Mid Floor,YOO RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 555 ft² @16,216
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @22,670
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Capital Strategic

Gross Area: 403 ft² @9,677
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @13,448
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Sell HKD$3.9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Chai Wan Yen Lok Building | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @6,703
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @8,552
Sing Ip Property Agency
Sell HKD$2.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
North Point Ka Wai Building | Unit B6,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 365 ft² @10,630
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @16,652
Gem Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$3.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Sole Agent
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit C1,High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @22,678
Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @27,910
The One Consultancy Services Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
North
Apartment
Henderson
Sai Ying Pun Wilmer Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @11,263
Saleable Area: 252 ft² @16,984
Sunic Property Company
Sell HKD$4.28 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 605 ft² @19,835
Joyhome Property Agency Co.
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Wan Chai Mei Fai Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @13,556
Sell HKD$6.1 Millions +
2 Bathrooms
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Whole floor
North Point Fortress Metro Tower | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 572 ft² @11,014
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @15,711
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,FU WAI COURT, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 758 ft² @12,269
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @14,264
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,042 ft² @27,831
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Chai Wan Koway Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 484 ft² @8,884
Saleable Area: 396 ft² @10,859
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$4.3 Millions
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
North Point City Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @12,500
Saleable Area: 1,226 ft² @13,948
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$17.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11