HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,670 results of property for sale
Kennedy Town Hill Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 421 ft² @12,470
Saleable Area: 299 ft² @17,559
Excellence Property Ltd
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @11,705
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @14,211
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Taikoo Shing | Unit A,High Floor,TAI SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 806 ft² @11,390
Saleable Area: 706 ft² @13,003
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$9.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Taikoo Shing | Unit F,Mid Floor,PO SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 784 ft² @12,730
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @14,443
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$9.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,Mid Floor,NAM HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @13,384
Saleable Area: 488 ft² @16,373
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,TUNG HOI,Kwun Hoi Terrace

Gross Area: 825 ft² @13,067
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @15,226
太古城華山分行
Sell HKD$10.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Kennedy Town Serene Court | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 582 ft² @11,684
Full Park Properties Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Ap Lei Chau Marina South | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,787 ft² @23,503
Kai One Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 689 ft² @13,498
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @18,489
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
VR
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,WISTERIA,Harbour View Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @17,150
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @19,212
Easy Property
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Unit C,High Floor,HONG PAK MANSION

Gross Area: 670 ft² @14,179
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @17,431
Easy Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sai Wan Ho Lei King Wan | Unit E,Mid Floor,YAT HONG MANSION,SITE B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @12,480
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @14,552
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
VR

Gross Area: 402 ft² @11,443
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @14,198
Surewin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.6 Millions
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Quarry Bay Park Vale | Unit G,Mid Floor,CHEUNG PAK MANSION, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 821 ft² @12,424
Saleable Area: 692 ft² @14,740
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Fortress Hill Fortress Garden | Low Floor,FU KAR COURT

Gross Area: 806 ft² @10,422
Saleable Area: 667 ft² @12,594
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11