HK Island Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5,727 results of property for sale

Gross Area: 792 ft² @16,414
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @20,767
Golden Stars Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
New World
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | High Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @27,881
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kennedy Town Ka Fai Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 447 ft² @11,857
Saleable Area: 323 ft² @16,409
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Western Mid-levels Euston Court | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 704 ft² @13,494
Saleable Area: 587 ft² @16,184
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 594 ft² @13,451
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @18,453
Dream Homes Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.99 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Chung Hing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 374 ft² @9,840
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$3.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Central Chinese Mansion | Room 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @12,675
Rich Harvest Property (hk) Co., Ltd
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shaukeiwan Chuang's Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 594 ft² @10,067
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @16,941
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$5.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shek Tong Tsui Kong Chian Tower | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 361 ft² @14,958
Saleable Area: 285 ft² @18,947
Wisdom Bright Realty
Sell HKD$5.4 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Mid Floor,HANG SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @15,951
Saleable Area: 718 ft² @18,106
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 1,683 ft² @3,197
Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @4,236
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
North east
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Wan Chai The Oakhill | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,161 ft² @19,811
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @26,286
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$23 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view

Gross Area: 2,534 ft² @3,228
Saleable Area: 1,774 ft² @4,611
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @7,743
Wit Property Agenct Limited
Sell HKD$2.95 Millions
Premium Unpaid
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Elegant
North Point Harbour Heights | Unit H,High Floor,KO FUNG COURT

Gross Area: 967 ft² @19,628
Saleable Area: 861 ft² @22,044
New Century Properties Consultants Ltd
Sell HKD$18.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11