Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-23770911
Tel: 852-23770911
Address: Shop 102, Level 1, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tst
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Carlos Tse

E-455451
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Bowie Mok

S-490315

Lai Cheuk Yin

S-682441
Tel:  852-60135212
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Cherie Chan

S-652345
Tel:  852-97722027

Miki Wong

S-585180
Tel:  852-68579758

Angela Lam

S-655546
Tel:  852-94691841

Kevin Chu

E463406

Louis Kwok

S-219213
Tel:  852-91862424
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
29 results of property for sale
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,147 ft² @20,820
Saleable Area: 831 ft² @28,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$23.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Sea view
City view
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @24,513
Saleable Area: 1,051 ft² @32,350
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Garden view
City view
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
City view
Good view
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,115
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @22,644
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @28,950
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @38,771
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$32.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
River view
Luxury
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Indoor Car Park
Good view
Sea view
City view
13 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Unit F,High Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @24,532
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @32,773
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 784 ft² @16,429
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @23,041
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Good view
Sea view

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @31,185
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @42,373
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Include Powder Room

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @16,551
Saleable Area: 817 ft² @23,256
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Citic Pacific
Garden view
Good view
City view
VR
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 587 ft² @15,332
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @19,608
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER V, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,366 ft² @20,410
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @26,302
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$27.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @26,929
Saleable Area: 846 ft² @36,064
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$30.51 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Include Powder Room
VR
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @19,731
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @27,591
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$20.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
VR