United Properties Limited

License: C-032556
Tel: 852-23333838
Address: Shop A, G/f., No. 8 Grampian Road, Kln.
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Lam Man Yiu

S-563674

Eddie Sit

S-051435
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Wong King Chau

S-694248
Tel:  852-98757606
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Alan Kwok

S-206872
Tel:  852-56292885

Wong Ling Hoi Helen

S576858
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
22 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Golden May Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,468 ft² @14,305
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Belfran Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @9,231
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @11,538
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Duplex Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Cristallo | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,310 ft² @20,458
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
Apartment
Grand Ming
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Padek Palace | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 905 ft² @13,260
Saleable Area: 675 ft² @17,778
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @9,267
Saleable Area: 920 ft² @12,370
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$11.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Carpark
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 900 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 693 ft² @17,316
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Indoor Car Park
With tenant agreement
Ho Man Tin The Zumurud | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 1,624 ft² @18,467
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$29.99 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Regal Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @10,833
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,292
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
International Gp
Indoor Car Park
Ho Man Tin The Astrid | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,215 ft² @11,177
Saleable Area: 948 ft² @14,325
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.58 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Kent Court | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,021 ft² @13,692
Saleable Area: 882 ft² @15,850
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$13.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Outdoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,292 ft² @10,836
Saleable Area: 915 ft² @15,301
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin La Salle Residence | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 402 ft² @20,771
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.35 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Fullsun
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Beverly Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,308 ft² @13,364
Saleable Area: 1,211 ft² @14,434
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$17.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Carpark
Ho Man Tin Gallant Villa | High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @12,441
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @14,483
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Good school zone
Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @18,407
Saleable Area: 508 ft² @24,567
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$12.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Luxury
Clubhouse
MTR nearby