Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-61585918
Address: G/f., Golden Court, No. 40 Electric Road
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Cathy Tong

S-628865

Lee Fuk Lun

S-669554

Ailsa Luk

S-436652

Kayla Zhu

s-585321

Eason Tang

E-331868

Wing Lau

S-388363
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Edison Chen

E-441444

Simon Yung

S-113866
Tel:  852-94185743
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
12 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Victoria Court | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @13,333
Saleable Area: 1,132 ft² @21,201
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
2 days ago posted
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 850 ft² @32,941
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @16,825
Saleable Area: 1,090 ft² @19,450
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$21.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @25,470
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau Diva | Unit A,Mid Floor,DIVA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 717 ft² @19,526
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @30,957
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Mount East | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @15,181
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @19,854
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
VR
North Point 101 Kings Road | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 376 ft² @26,330
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wang On
Kai Tak Pano Harbour | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 567 ft² @33,157
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$18.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Poly
North Point Tanner Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 815 ft² @12,270
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @14,837
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
North Point City Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 1,304 ft² @10,353
Saleable Area: 1,169 ft² @11,548
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,260 ft² @19,444
Saleable Area: 1,124 ft² @21,797
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset