Midland Reality

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-67599797
Address: Shop 102a, 2/f., The Palazzo, 28 Lok King Street , Sha Tin , N.t
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Chris Li

E-474825
Tel:  852-94211243
Tel:  852-69502902

Daniel Wong

S-652725

Frankie Chow

S-662567

Kelvin Kong

s-573913
Tel:  852-95199685

Matthew Chau

S-629830

Jason Chiu

S-662658

Liao Ho Yin

S-682185
Tel:  852-96644886
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ason Chan

S-590164
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
10 results of property for sale
1 day ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @17,533
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Pak Shek Kok Providence Peak | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 16,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,997 ft² @8,413
Saleable Area: 1,545 ft² @10,874
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Luxury
Ma On Shan Ocean View | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 655 ft² @11,145
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @15,336
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Po The Regent | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,032
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @9,954
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @12,745
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Fotan Royal Ascot | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Fotan Jubilee Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 528 ft² @10,152
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @14,486
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$5.36 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Po The Balmoral | Unit St-Fulham, Mid Floor, Tower 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,153 ft² @8,360
Saleable Area: 1,666 ft² @10,804
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$18 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Shatin St.moritz | Mid Floor, Apex Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,002 ft² @17,764
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Unit A5,Ground Floor,Tower 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @21,903
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms