Centaline Property

License: C-000227
Tel: 852-26772811
Tel: 852-61218251
Address: Shop No.2307 ,level 2 Mostown, Ma On Shan, Shatin, Nt
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Leung Wai Kin

E-383819

Ho Hong

E-091230
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Roy Law

E-317443

Mike Sin

S-368856

Lee Ka Ki

S-174766

Chan Wai Mei

E-023712

Chan Ka Yan

S567337

Terence Li

S-548857
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Elvis Chan

S-291773
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
19 results of property for sale
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @11,628
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @15,781
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.08 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 1,203 ft² @12,452
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @16,300
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 909 ft² @12,409
Saleable Area: 690 ft² @16,348
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Sino
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Sino
River view
Sea view
Good view
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,320 ft² @10,985
Saleable Area: 1,037 ft² @13,983
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Terrace
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 503 ft² @14,513
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @18,062
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$9.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
VR
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 506 ft² @11,838
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @15,973
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.99 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
VR
3 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @11,955
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @15,712
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
Sino
Good view
VR
Shatin Mount Arcadia | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,429 ft² @24,493
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$35 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Far East
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Duplex Apartment
VR
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 2,COURT A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @11,312
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Tai Po Sierra Sea | Unit B,Mid Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 3,Phase 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @14,599
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.73 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
VR
Ma On Shan Symphony Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 3, Villa Concerto

Gross Area: 1,180 ft² @10,847
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @12,415
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 810 ft² @16,420
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
VR