Midland Reality

License: C-000982
Tel: 852-60599000
Address: 新界沙田御龍山商場2樓201號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jiffy Chu

E-002502
Tel:  852-60599000

Jasmine Chan

S-002369

Ronna So

S-004776

Seiko Chong

S-133812
Tel:  852-94982893
Tel:  852-26610628

Michael Yip

S-099485

Ody Liu

S-187577
Tel:  852-67036788
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Thomas Cheng

E-010729
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Vicky Huang

S-656130
Tel:  852-67158498

Jessica Chow

E-041013
Tel:  852-92771988

Ming Chan

S-070431
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
27 results of property for sale
12 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Providence Bay | High Floor,TOWER 18,大廈

Gross Area: 1,265 ft² @10,261
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @13,326
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @27,486
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$19.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 17,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 886 ft² @11,287
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Reality
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea 8 | High Floor,Tower 3A

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @16,171
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @13,871
Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @17,421
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$17.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER D,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,128 ft² @11,170
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @14,400
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Wing Tai
Fotan The Grandville | Mid Floor,TOWER E,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,412 ft² @11,898
Saleable Area: 1,102 ft² @15,245
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tai Po The Regent | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @13,523
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Fotan Royal Ascot | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @10,204
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @11,807
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tai Po The Regent | Low Floor, Tower 19

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @12,032
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Grandville | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER B,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 970 ft² @12,041
Saleable Area: 753 ft² @15,511
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Shatin La Vetta | Unit Duplex A, Mid Floor, Tower 7, Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,790 ft² @19,553
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$35 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Fotan The Palazzo | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 892 ft² @13,117
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @16,810
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Shatin La Vetta | Whole Block, House H20, House

Saleable Area: 2,077 ft² @21,088
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$43.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms