Ricacorp Properties

License: C-002504
Tel: 852-51999777
Address: 香港天后廟道17號金香閣地下b1及b2號舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Jasper Ho

E-012877
Tel:  852-51999777

Kwok Wan Ho

S-703767

Raymond Wong

E-174568
Tel:  852-96010954
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
13 results of property for sale
North Point Mid Maiden Court | Unit B5,Low Floor,Block B

Gross Area: 882 ft² @12,245
Saleable Area: 717 ft² @15,063
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
Tin Hau Hing Yue Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @8,125
Saleable Area: 612 ft² @10,621
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
North Point Harbour Glory | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @29,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$17.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 1,087 ft² @25,759
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
New World
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12,636
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,849
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,066 ft² @26,266
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @9,488
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @12,887
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
North Point Mid Sky Horizon | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @17,879
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @25,800
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Tin Hau King Fai Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @13,612
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18,750
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tai Hang The Warren | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15,274
Saleable Area: 610 ft² @20,984
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Tin Hau Grand Seaview Heights | Unit C,Mid Floor,Grand SeaView Heights, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 544 ft² @15,404
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @23,539
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Building view
City view
Simple
Tin Hau The Pavilia Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @31,746
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant